Escudo Ministerio
Estación Experimental
de Zonas Áridas
It's time for reseach, time for life... it's time for the CSIC
Logo EEZA
(Mapa del sitio: Omitir vínculos de exploración)Home Page > Personal

Staff

NameSurnameWorkgroupe-MailExt

Teresa

Abáigar Ancín

Conservation of endangered species

440375

Sergio David

Aguirre García

Desertification and Geo-ecology

440376

Francisco Javier

Alcalá García

Desertification and Geo-ecology

440435

Domingo

Álvarez Gómez

General services

440327

Juan

Amador Fajardo

General services

440350

Cristina

Armas Kulik

Functional ecology

440410

Manuel

Arrufat Palenzuela

General services

440313

Francisco

Artero Caballero

General services

440352

Jesús Miguel

Avilés Regodón

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440380

Marta

Ayala Moreno

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

María Dolores

Barón Rodriguez

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

Angel

Belmonte Gallegos

General services

440350

Germán

Cabrera Carrillo

General services

Mario

Carmona Segovia

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

Jorge

Cassinello Roldán

Conservation of endangered species

440390

Andres

Castro Martínez

General services

440316

Roxxane

Cook

Functional ecology

440366

Olga

Corona Forero

General services

440330

Blanca

Cortés Cortés

Conservation of endangered species

440396

Enrique

Cortés Sánchez

Instrumentation

440314

Guangshuai

Cui

Functional ecology

440371

Eva

de Mas Castroverde

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440338

Gabriel

del Barrio Escribano

Desertification and Geo-ecology

440400

Almudena

Delgado Palominos

General services

440310

Francisco

Domingo Poveda

Desertification and Geo-ecology

440365

Sonia

Domínguez Tejedor

General services

440351

Encarnación

Fenoy Castilla

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

Pilar

Fuentetaja Casado

General services

440329

Antonio Jose

Garcia Nuñez

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440401

María Pilar

Gavin Centol

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440338

José María

Gómez Reyes

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440425

Pamela

Graff

Functional ecology

440427

Montserrat

Guerrero Berenguel

General services

440325

Sofia

Guzmán García

Functional ecology

440371

eva

hruzova

General services

Jóse Antonio

Ibáñez Barón

Functional ecology

Isabel

Jiménez Borrajo

Library

440339

Mª José

Jorquera Barquero

Functional ecology

440363

Christian

Kindler

Functional ecology

440441

Leonie Sophie

Kuhlmann

General services

Mónica

Ladrón de Guevara

Desertification and Geo-ecology

440364

Roberto

Lázaro Suau

Desertification and Geo-ecology

Juan

Leiva Delgado

General services

440302

Daniel Ramón

López Victoria

General services

Ester

Martínez Renau

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

370

Juan Francisco

Martínez Utrera

Desertification and Geo-ecology

440392

Jaime

Martínez Valderrama

Desertification and Geo-ecology

745

Mónica

Mazorra Alonso

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440368

Gema Virtudes

Morales Soriano

General services

440350

Eulalia

Moreno Mañas

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440420

José Antonio

Morillo Pérez

Functional ecology

440372

Mª Rosario

Moya Jiménez

Desertification and Geo-ecology

440373

Jordi

Moya Laraño

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440415

Ramón

Ordiales Plaza

Instrumentation

440321

Jose Antonio

Ortega Ceacero

Instrumentation

440318

Deseada

Parejo Mora

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440407

Javier

Pérez Cabeza

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

Antonio Jesús

Pérez Milla

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440411

Francisco I.

Pugnaire de Iraola

Functional ecology

440360

Andrés Javier

Romero Muñoz

General services

440350

Consuelo

Rubio Gómez-Roso

Desertification and Geo-ecology

440447

María

Ruiz Carballo

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

Cristina

Ruiz Castellano

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440401

Dolores

Ruiz Lupión

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440412

Alberto

Ruiz Moreno

Desertification and Geo-ecology

440303

Alberto

Ruiz Rancaño

Desertification and Geo-ecology

Angela

Salido Delgado

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440401

Mª Mercedes

Salvador de la Fuente

General services

440310

Raquel

Sánchez Fernández

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

767

Marieta

Sanjuan Martínez

Desertification and Geo-ecology

440402

Albert

Solé Benet

Desertification and Geo-ecology

440385

Juan José

Soler Cruz

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440370

Rubén

Tarifa Murcia

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440411

Alejandro

Terrones Contreras

General services

440307

Gustavo

Tomás Gutiérrez

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440430

Francisco

Valera Hernández

Ecological Morphology and Behavioural Ecology

440405

Almudena

Viada González

Conservation of endangered species

Jesús Arturo

Yanguas González

General services

440350

     
 
   
05 December 2022
Ctra. de Sacramento s/n La Cañada de San Urbano, 04120 Almería (Spain)
Tel:(+34) 950281045 950951120 Fax:(+34) 950277100 Móvil:(+34) 680412353 ISN:0*1592 sip:120000@eeza.csic.es Skype:voip.eeza
webmaster [at] eeza.csic.es
XHTML 1.0 valid CSS valid WCAG AA valid Internet Explorer compatible Firefox compatible Url Georeferenced Google Maps Asp.Net 2.0 powered MS SQL powered ipv6 ready